Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
8U Dynamo (Davis) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U Fire (Franklin) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U Galaxy (Marcum) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U Impact (Marinelli) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U Quakes (Denny) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U Rapids (Sutter) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U Red Bulls (Flynt) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U Timbers (Loring) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
10:00 AM #6306513 8U Galaxy (Marcum) GFC Soccer Complex Field #10 map
8U Quakes (Denny)
11:00 AM #6306515 8U Rapids (Sutter) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Red Bulls (Flynt)
11:00 AM #6306514 8U Timbers (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Impact (Marinelli)
11:00 AM #6306516 8U Fire (Franklin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #9 map
8U Dynamo (Davis)
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
10:00 AM #6306524 8U Fire (Franklin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #10 map
8U Galaxy (Marcum)
11:00 AM #6306523 8U Red Bulls (Flynt) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Impact (Marinelli)
11:00 AM #6306521 8U Timbers (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Dynamo (Davis)
11:00 AM #6306522 8U Rapids (Sutter) GFC Soccer Complex Field #9 map
8U Quakes (Denny)
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
10:00 AM #6306525 8U Quakes (Denny) GFC Soccer Complex Field #10 map
8U Red Bulls (Flynt)
11:00 AM #6306526 8U Dynamo (Davis) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Rapids (Sutter)
11:00 AM #6306528 8U Impact (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #9 map
8U Fire (Franklin)
11:00 AM #6306527 8U Galaxy (Marcum) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Timbers (Loring)
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
10:00 AM #6306529 8U Rapids (Sutter) GFC Soccer Complex Field #10 map
8U Galaxy (Marcum)
11:00 AM #6306531 8U Impact (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #9 map
8U Quakes (Denny)
11:00 AM #6306532 8U Fire (Franklin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Timbers (Loring)
11:00 AM #6306530 8U Red Bulls (Flynt) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Dynamo (Davis)
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
10:00 AM #6306534 8U Galaxy (Marcum) GFC Soccer Complex Field #10 map
8U Red Bulls (Flynt)
11:00 AM #6306536 8U Quakes (Denny) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Fire (Franklin)
11:00 AM #6306533 8U Dynamo (Davis) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Impact (Marinelli)
11:00 AM #6306535 8U Timbers (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #9 map
8U Rapids (Sutter)
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
10:00 AM #6306539 8U Quakes (Denny) GFC Soccer Complex Field #10 map
8U Dynamo (Davis)
11:00 AM #6306540 8U Fire (Franklin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Rapids (Sutter)
11:00 AM #6306537 8U Red Bulls (Flynt) GFC Soccer Complex Field #9 map
8U Timbers (Loring)
11:00 AM #6306538 8U Impact (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Galaxy (Marcum)
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6306520 8U Red Bulls (Flynt) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Fire (Franklin)
10:00 AM #6306518 8U Quakes (Denny) GFC Soccer Complex Field #10 map
8U Timbers (Loring)
11:00 AM #6306519 8U Dynamo (Davis) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Galaxy (Marcum)
11:00 AM #6306517 8U Impact (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #9 map
8U Rapids (Sutter)