Schedule
Saturday, April 13th, 2019
9:00 AM #6304754 6U Timbers (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Impact (Crump)
9:00 AM #6304756 6U Rapids (Lawrence) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Sounders (Anderson)
9:00 AM #6304753 6U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
6U Red Bulls (Smith)
10:00 AM #6304757 6U Quakes (Houghton) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Crew (Forman)
10:00 AM #6304755 6U Dynamo (Kepley) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Fire (Marinelli)
Saturday, April 27th, 2019
9:00 AM #6304767 6U Quakes (Houghton) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Galaxy (Stoll)
9:00 AM #6304765 6U Rapids (Lawrence) GFC Soccer Complex Field #4 map
6U Impact (Crump)
9:00 AM #6304764 6U Dynamo (Kepley) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Red Bulls (Smith)
10:00 AM #6304763 6U Timbers (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Crew (Forman)
10:00 AM #6304766 6U Sounders (Anderson) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Fire (Marinelli)
Saturday, May 4th, 2019
9:00 AM #6304770 6U Crew (Forman) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Dynamo (Kepley)
9:00 AM #6304769 6U Red Bulls (Smith) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Rapids (Lawrence)
9:00 AM #6304768 6U Impact (Crump) GFC Soccer Complex Field #4 map
6U Sounders (Anderson)
10:00 AM #6304771 6U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Timbers (Loring)
10:00 AM #6304772 6U Fire (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Quakes (Houghton)
Saturday, May 11th, 2019
9:00 AM #6304777 6U Quakes (Houghton) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Timbers (Loring)
9:00 AM #6304774 6U Rapids (Lawrence) GFC Soccer Complex Field #4 map
6U Crew (Forman)
9:00 AM #6304773 6U Dynamo (Kepley) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Galaxy (Stoll)
10:00 AM #6304776 6U Fire (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Impact (Crump)
10:00 AM #6304775 6U Sounders (Anderson) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Red Bulls (Smith)
Saturday, May 18th, 2019
9:00 AM #6304780 6U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Rapids (Lawrence)
9:00 AM #6304782 6U Impact (Crump) GFC Soccer Complex Field #4 map
6U Quakes (Houghton)
9:00 AM #6304781 6U Timbers (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Dynamo (Kepley)
10:00 AM #6304778 6U Red Bulls (Smith) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Fire (Marinelli)
10:00 AM #6304779 6U Crew (Forman) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Sounders (Anderson)
Saturday, May 25th, 2019
9:00 AM #6304784 6U Sounders (Anderson) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Galaxy (Stoll)
9:00 AM #6304787 6U Quakes (Houghton) GFC Soccer Complex Field #4 map
6U Dynamo (Kepley)
9:00 AM #6304786 6U Impact (Crump) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Red Bulls (Smith)
10:00 AM #6304783 6U Rapids (Lawrence) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Timbers (Loring)
10:00 AM #6304785 6U Fire (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Crew (Forman)
Saturday, June 1st, 2019
9:00 AM #6304762 6U Sounders (Anderson) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Quakes (Houghton)
9:00 AM #6304760 6U Red Bulls (Smith) GFC Soccer Complex Field #4 map
6U Timbers (Loring)
9:00 AM #6304761 6U Crew (Forman) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Galaxy (Stoll)
10:00 AM #6304759 6U Impact (Crump) GFC Soccer Complex Field #5 map
6U Dynamo (Kepley)
10:00 AM #6304758 6U Fire (Marinelli) GFC Soccer Complex Field #3 map
6U Rapids (Lawrence)