Schedule
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
9:00 AM #6919676 8U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Sounders (Page)
10:00 AM #6919675 8U Quakes (Forman) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Dynamo (Kepley)
10:00 AM #6919674 8U Fire (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U United (Bastin)
11:00 AM #6919673 8U Impact (Chandler) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Crew (Devis/Sutter)
Tuesday, September 10th, 2019
6:00 PM #6919695 8U Fire (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Quakes (Forman)
Thursday, September 12th, 2019
6:00 PM #6919696 8U Crew (Devis/Sutter) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Galaxy (Stoll)
6:00 PM #6919693 8U Sounders (Page) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U United (Bastin)
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
10:00 AM #6919678 8U Crew (Devis/Sutter) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Fire (Loring)
10:00 AM #6919677 8U United (Bastin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Quakes (Forman)
10:00 AM #6919680 8U Dynamo (Kepley) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Galaxy (Stoll)
11:00 AM #6919679 8U Sounders (Page) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Impact (Chandler)
Tuesday, September 17th, 2019
6:00 PM #6919701 8U Quakes (Forman) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U United (Bastin)
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
10:00 AM #6919683 8U Dynamo (Kepley) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U United (Bastin)
10:00 AM #6919682 8U Quakes (Forman) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Crew (Devis/Sutter)
10:00 AM #6919681 8U Fire (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Sounders (Page)
11:00 AM #6919684 8U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Impact (Chandler)
Thursday, September 26th, 2019
6:00 PM #6919703 8U Impact (Chandler) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Sounders (Page)
6:00 PM #6919702 8U Fire (Loring) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Crew (Devis/Sutter)
6:00 PM #6919704 8U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Dynamo (Kepley)
Saturday, September 28th, 2019
10:00 AM #6919685 8U Crew (Devis/Sutter) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Dynamo (Kepley)
10:00 AM #6919686 8U Sounders (Page) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Quakes (Forman)
10:00 AM #6919688 8U United (Bastin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Galaxy (Stoll)
11:00 AM #6919687 8U Impact (Chandler) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Fire (Loring)
Thursday, October 3rd, 2019
6:00 PM #6919694 8U Impact (Chandler) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Dynamo (Kepley)
Saturday, October 5th, 2019
10:00 AM #6919689 8U Quakes (Forman) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Impact (Chandler)
10:00 AM #6919690 8U Dynamo (Kepley) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Sounders (Page)
10:00 AM #6919691 8U United (Bastin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Crew (Devis/Sutter)
11:00 AM #6919692 8U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Fire (Loring)
Saturday, October 19th, 2019
10:00 AM #6919698 8U United (Bastin) GFC Soccer Complex Field #8 map
8U Impact (Chandler)
10:00 AM #6919697 8U Dynamo (Kepley) GFC Soccer Complex Field #6 map
8U Fire (Loring)
10:00 AM #6919700 8U Galaxy (Stoll) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Quakes (Forman)
11:00 AM #6919699 8U Crew (Devis/Sutter) GFC Soccer Complex Field #7 map
8U Sounders (Page)